League Table O Broin Cup Group 1



St Kevin-Killians 7700126458114
Wanderers 650175512410
Croi Ro Naofa 750291731810
Geraldine P. Moran 74039168238
Ballyboden St Endas 7304979436
Ballinteer St Johns 720557131-744
St Francis Gaels Cabinteely 610545120-752
St Judes 70070000




O Broin Cup Group 1
10/02/2013
14:30Croi Ro Naofa 2-14vs1-3Ballyboden St Endas More
14:30Geraldine P. Moran -vs-St Judes Conceded by St JudesMore
14:30St Francis Gaels Cabinteely 3-6vs3-13Ballinteer St Johns More
17/02/2013
14:30Ballinteer St Johns 0-3vs2-11Geraldine P. Moran More
14:30Ballyboden St Endas 0-8vs2-10Wanderers More
14:30St Francis Gaels Cabinteely 1-8vs2-7Croi Ro Naofa More
14:30St Judes -vs-St Kevin-Killians Conceded by St JudesMore
03/03/2013
14:30Croi Ro Naofa 3-10vs2-5Ballinteer St Johns More
14:30Geraldine P. Moran 3-12vs0-10St Francis Gaels Cabinteely More
14:30St Kevin-Killians 3-12vs0-4Ballyboden St Endas More
14:30Wanderers -vs-St Judes Conceded by St JudesMore
24/03/2013
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-4vs2-15St Kevin-Killians More
15:00Ballyboden St Endas -vs-St Judes Conceded by St JudesMore
07/04/2013
15:00Geraldine P. Moran 0-20vs0-8Ballyboden St Endas More
15:00St Judes -vs-Croi Ro Naofa Conceded by St JudesMore
15:00St Kevin-Killians 7-15vs0-3St Francis Gaels Cabinteely More
15:00Wanderers 1-13vs0-6Ballinteer St Johns More
21/04/2013
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 2-5vs9-16Ballyboden St Endas More
15:00Croi Ro Naofa 1-10vs2-8St Kevin-Killians More
15:00Geraldine P. Moran 1-8vs2-7Wanderers More
15:00St Francis Gaels Cabinteely -vs-St Judes Conceded by St JudesMore
02/05/2013
19:00St Kevin-Killians 2-14vs1-7Geraldine P. Moran More
19:15Ballyboden St Endas 5-13vs1-3St Francis Gaels Cabinteely More
19:15St Judes -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Conceded by St JudesMore
19:15Wanderers 2-13vs2-6Croi Ro Naofa More
19/05/2013
15:00Croi Ro Naofa 1-11vs1-9Geraldine P. Moran Not Played More
15:00St Kevin-Killians 1-11vs2-5Wanderers Not Played More
26/05/2013
15:00St Francis Gaels Cabinteely -vs-Wanderers More
20/06/2013
19:30St Kevin-Killians 1-8vs3-11St James Gaels An Caislean Semi Final Extra Time More